Field      
 POST ROSTER
 
 District  Post  Post Name  Mailing Address  Phone  Meeting Location  Meeting Time
 15  180  GRESHAM UNITED  ,    150 W Powell
Gresham, OR 97030
 1st Wednesday @ 7PM 1st Wednesday
 13  293  Willamette  ,  541-338-4074  1626 Willamette
Eugene, or 97401
 1st THURSDAY @ 7:30 PM 1st THURSDAY
 14  584  Linn  ,  541-928-7925  1469 Timber St SE
Albany, OR 97322
 3rd THURSDAY @ 7 PM 3rd THURSDAY
 14  661  MARION  630 Hood St NE, Salem 97309    630 Hood St NE Salem OR 97309
,
 2nd Monday @ 7 PM 2nd Monday
 9  732  PAUL WASHlNGTON  ,    145 SE Egbert
Siletz, OR 97380
 
 8  922  LETER BUCK  ,    1221 SE Court Pl
Pendleton, OR 97801
 
 4  965  COQUILLE  ,    320 W Central
Coquille, OR 97423
 
 4  966  CHARLES W. LINGARD  507 Pacific Ave, Brookings 97415    507 Pacific Ave
BROOKINGS , Oregon 97415
 1ST Tuesday @ 7 PM
 15  1324  Three Rivers Post 1324  104 S. Tumwater Dr, Oregon City 97045  503-655-6969  104 S Tumwater Dr
Oregon City, Oregon 97045
 2ND WEDNESDAY @ 7:00 pm 2ND WEDNESDAY
 3  1325  PENINSULA-PEP  ,    7611 N Exeter
Portland, Oregon 97217
 1ST Tuesday @ 7 PM
 5  1383  PELICAN  ,    515 Klamath Ave
Klamath Falls, OR 97601
 
 10  1412  DEXTER FINCHER  ,    405 N Main St
Prineville, OR 97754
 
 2  1440  FRED CLENDENING  ,    350 Belton Dr
St. Helens, Oregon 97051
 2nd Monday @ 7 PM
 3  1442  JASPER C. LENT  ,    3405 SE 87th Ave Portland, OR 97236
,
 2nd Monday @
 10  1643  PONDEROSA PINE  1503 NE 4th St, Bend 97701    1503 NE 4th St suite 7 Bend, OR 97701
,
 1ST THURSDAY @ 6 PM
 7  1833  Crater Lake Post  241 East Barnett Road, Medford 97501  (541) 773-2938  241 East Barnett Rd, Medford, OR 97501
Medford, Oregon 97501
 3rd Tuesday Every Month @ 1830 (6:30 pm)
 2  1909  COLUMBIA RIVER  ,    
,
 2ND TUESDAY @ 630 PM
 14  2105  RYE GRASS  ,    160 Smith St.- PO Box 121 Harrisburg, OR 97446
,
 2nd Monday @ 7 PM 2nd Monday
 7  2302  Del Rogue  ,    1830 Redwood Ave Grants Pass, OR 97526
Grants Pass, OR 97526
 
 12  2468  Patrick Kelley  ,    1127 NE Walnut St
Roseburg, OR 97470
 
 8  2471  Willard Anderson  ,    700 Veterans Dr,
The Dalles, OR
 
 9  2624  LINCOLN COUNTY  ,    424 W. Olive Newport, OR 97365
,
 2ND TUESDAY @ 7 PM
 16  2666  MARTIN J RYAN  PO BOX 1273, HILLSBORO 97123    310 SW Walnut St
Hillsboro, Oregon 97123
 2ND FRIDAY OF THE MONTH @ 7 PM 2ND FRIDAY
 2  2848  KILCHIS-TILLAMOOK  ,    5525 "B" St Bay City, OR 97107
,
 3RD THURSDAY @ 6 PM
 4  2928  LEE RAY  ,    312 1STSt Myrtle Point, OR 97458
,
 1st WEDNESDAY @ 7 PM
 6  2990  Mt Emily  ,    10 Depot St LA Grande, OR 97850
La Grande, OR 97850
 
 2  2994  CLATSKANIE  ,    960 NW 5th St Clatskanie, OR 97016
,
 2ND TUESDAY @ 8 PM
 6  3048  Anthony Lakes  ,    2005 Valley Ave BakerCity.OR 97814-3430
,
 
 9  3156  HECETA  ,    Moose Lodge 250 NW John St Waldport, OR 97394
,
 2nd WEDNESDAY @ 11 AM
 4  3182  HUTCHJNSON-REMPELOS-EMPIRE  ,    North Bay Grange- 67575 E Bay Dr, North Bend
,
 3rd TUESDAY @ 3 PM
 14  3203  DALLAS  ,    Academy Bldg. Rm 108 182 SW Academy Dallas, OR 97338
,
 1ST Tuesday @ 730 PM 1ST Tuesday
 9  3232  FLORENCE  ,    Elks Lodge 1686 12th St Florence, OR 97439
,
 2ND TUESDAY @ 6 PM
 14  3437  Sweet Home  ,    580 Main St. Sweet Home, OR 97386
,
 7PM 3rd TUESDAY
 4  3440  MEDAL OF HONOR  ,    55352 Bates Rd Bandon, OR 97411
,
 2nd Sunday @ 4 PM
 16  3452  MAJOR AXEL RASMUSSEN  ,    18820 SW Boones Ferry Rd Tualatin, OR 97062
,
 1st MONDAY @ 7 PM 1st MONDAY
 13  3473  CARL M. KEBELBECK  ,    3160 Hillside Dr Cottage Grove, OR 97424
,
 1ST SATURDAY @ 10 AM 1ST SATURDAY
 9  3594  LOWER UMPQUA  ,    Sr. Center 460 Winchester Ave- PO Box 325 Reedsport, OR 97467
,
 4th Wednesday @ 7 PM
 8  3597  GRANT COUNTY  ,    Fire Training Center 240 S. Canyon Blvd, John Day
,
 3rd Tuesday @ 7 PM
 6  3749  PURPLE SAGE  ,    205 l st St East - PO Box 333 Huntington, OR 97907
,
 2nd Monday @ 630 PM
 14  3957  MONROE  ,    600 Main St Monroe, OR 97456 - PO Box 516 Monroe, OR 97456
,
 3rd Wednesday @ 7 PM 3rd Wednesday
 13  3965  SPRINGFIELD  ,    5344 Main St Springfield, OR 97478
,
 2nd Tuesday @ 7 PM 2nd Tuesday
 12  3970  SUTHERLIN  ,    Community Center 150 Willamette St- PO Box 734, Sutherlin, OR 97479
,
 1st Tuesday @ 7 PM
 15  3973  Molalla  127 Grange Ave, Molalla 97038  503-824-3973  127 Grange Ave
Molalla, Oregon 97038
 2nd Thursday @ 7:30 PM 2nd Thursday
 16  4015  GEORGE L. WRIGHT  ,    The Friends Church Annex 2nd & College St. Newberg, OR 97132
,
 1st Tuesday @ 7 PM 1st Tuesday
 13  4039  CRESWELL  111 S 10th Creswell, OR 97426,    111 S 10th Creswell, OR 97426
,
 1st Tuesday @ 630 PM 1st Tuesday
 6  4060  HIGH VALLEY  518 N Main Union, OR 97883,    
,
 1 st & 3rd THURSDAY @ 7PM
 14  4065  SANTIAM  ,    812 N 2nd Jefferson, OR 97352
,
 1 st THURSDAY @ 7pm 1 st THURSDAY
 5  4070  LAYNE CLIFTON  1130 N. 4th St Lakeview, OR 97630,    
,
 3rd FRIDAY @ 7pm
 10  4108  DESCHUTES  1836 SW Veterans Way Redmond, OR 97756,    
,
 1 st THURSDAY @ 7pm
 7  4116  ROGUE RIVER  VFW Hall 410 E Main Rogue River, OR 97537,    
,
 2nd WED @ 6pm
 13  4166  MARCOLA  Marcola Grange 922 93727 Marcola Rd Marcola, OR 97454,    Marcola Grange 922 93727 Marcola Rd Marcola, OR 97454
,
 2nd MON @ 730pm 2nd MON
 16  4211  WILLAMINA  771 Main St Willamina, OR 97396,    771 Main St Willamina, OR 97396
,
 3rd Mon @ 7pm 3rd Mon
 10  4217  ELLIOTT PALMER  Building 1191 Hollywood Blvd Warm Springs, OR 9776 1,    
,
 1 st THURSDAY @ 6pm
 9  4227  JAMES PAT BRUMBAUGH  VFW Hall 268 Pioneer Mt Loop Toledo, OR 97391,    
,
 3rd WEDNESDAY @ 1pm
 3  4248  SELLWOOD-BREAKTHROUGH  VFW Hall 7118 SE Fern Ave Portland, OR 97206,    
,
 3rd WEDNESDAY @ 7pm
 15  4273  SANDY  38452 Proctor Blvd Sandy, OR 97055,    38452 Proctor Blvd Sandy, OR 97055
,
 3rd FRIDAY @ 6pm 3rd FRIDAY
 6  4307  EAGLE CAP  800 N River St Enterprise, OR 97828,    
,
 3rd THURSDAY @ 730pm
 2  4362  SCAPPOOSE  Senior Center 23342 Meadow Dr Scappoose, OR 97056,    
,
 1 st THURSDAY @ 7pm
 4  4439  GOLD BEACH  94131 Caughell St GoldBeach, OR 97444,    
,
 1stTUESDAY @ 7pm
 8  4567  BLUE MOUNTAIN  424 8th Ave Milton Freewater, OR 97862,    
,
 1st WED @ 5pm
 16  4617   BEAVERTON  20325 SW Alexander St Aloha Beaverton, OR 97075,    20325 SW Alexander St Aloha Beaverton, OR 97075
,
 3rd THURSDAY @ 7PM 3rd THURSDAY
 8  4750  DESERT  45 W Cherry Ave Hermiston, OR 97838,    
,
 1 st THURSDAY @ 7pm
 6  5452  ONTARIO  25 NW 8th Ontario, OR 97914,    
,
 1st WEDNESDAY @ 7PM
 14  5638  SANTIAM CANYON  1988 W Ida St Stayton, OR 97383,    1988 W Ida St Stayton, OR 97383
,
 2nd & 4th TUESDAY @ 7PM 2nd & 4th TUESDAY
 15  6057  CANBY AURORA  American Legion 210 Main St Aurora OR,    American Legion 210 Main St Aurora OR
,
 2nd THURSDAY @ 7PM 2nd THURSDAY
 4  6102  SMITH & BERN  620 1 st Ave Powers, OR 97466,    
,
 2nd WED @ 6pm
 5  6147  BLOODY POINT  2307 Front St Malin, OR 97632,    
,
 1 st MONDAY @ 7PM
 7  6881  STEELHEAD  VFW Hall 61 Alder St ShadyCove,OR 97539,    
,
 3rdWEDNESDAY @ 630 PM
 10  7242  LA PINE  16480 Finley Butte Rd La Pine, OR 97739,    
,
 1 st Tuesday @ 7PM
 13  7384  COBURG  91119 N Willamette St Coburg, OR 97408,    91119 N Willamette St Coburg, OR 97408
,
 1st WEDNESDAY @ 730pm 1st WEDNESDAY
 6  7847  HALFWAY  45875 Cornicopia Hwy Halfway, OR 97834,    
,
 2nd MONDAY @ 730pm
 10  8138  SISTERS  Sister City Hall 520 E Cascade Ave Sisters, OR 97759,    
,
 1st WEDNESDAY @ 630 PM
 13  9448  FERN RIDGE JACK KELLEY  25192 E Broadway Ave Veneta, OR 97487,    25192 E Broadway Ave Veneta, OR 97487
,
 3rd TUESDAY @ 7PM 3rd TUESDAY
 7  9670  JACKSONVILLE MEMORIAL  Holiday Gardens 556 "G" St Jacksonville, OR 97530,    
,
 Last Sunday of Month @ 7PM
 12  9744  SO UMPQUA-THACKER WALLACE  252 S Old Pacific Hwy, Myrtle Creek OR 97469,    
,
 2nd TUESDAY @ 7PM
 12  9745  AMOS R. OSBORNE  VFW Hall 570 Douglas Blvd Winston, OR 97496,    VFW Hall 570 Douglas Blvd Winston, OR 97496
,
 2nd TUESDAY @ 6PM 2nd TUESDAY
 2  10580  FORT STEVENS  Calvary Assembly of God 1365 S Main Warrenton OR 97146,    Gateway Lodge 175 A.F.& A.M. 66 SW 4th Street
Warrenton, Oregon 97146
 3rd THURSDAY @ 7PM
 16  10626  DON HAMPTON  City Hall Annex 408 ferry St, Dayton - PO Box 355 Dayton OR 97114,    City Hall Annex 408 ferry St, Dayton - PO Box 355 Dayton OR 97114
,
 1ST THURSDAY @ 6:30 PM 1ST THURSDAY
 13  10639  SCANDIA  5th & Greenwood Junction City, OR 97448,    5th & Greenwood Junction City, OR 97448
,
 4th THURSDAY @ 6PM 4th THURSDAY
 2  12123  DON BORLAND  American Legion Hall 1315 Broadway St Seaside OR,    
,
 2nd THURSDAY @ 6PM
 13  12137  U of 0 DUCKS  1601 University St. McArthur Eugene OR,    1601 University St. McArthur Eugene OR
,
 2nd Wednesday @ 5pm 2nd Wednesday
 15  12140  LAWRENCE ALBERTI  West Linn Adult Com Center 1180 Rosemont Rd West Linn OR 97068,    West Linn Adult Com Center 1180 Rosemont Rd West Linn OR 97068
,
 1st Friday @ 7PM 1st Friday
 10  12141  MADRAS  Jefferson County Senior Center 860 SW Madison Madras 97741,    Jefferson County Senior Center 860 SW Madison Madras 97741
,
 1st WEDNESDAY @ 7PM